DE
FR
Home
Championnat
Coupe
Vainqueurs
Europe
Coupe Spengler
Nati
MyEishockey.ch
Nous contacter
Conditions d'utilisation
Déclaration de protection des données
Europapokal-Wettbewerbe 1965/1966 - 2019/2020
Grouper par
Aucun
Saison
Runde
Datum
Team 1
Team 2
Resultat
Zuschauern
Spielort
Effacer les filtres
Recherche avancée
Saison
Runde
Datum
Team 1
Team 2
Resultat
Zuschauern
Spielort
4'019
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
1/8
12.11.2019
Bern
Lulea
0:3
4'019
PostFinance Arena
4'020
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2017/2018
Gruppe H
31.08.2017
ZSC Lions
Gap
4:0
4'020
Hallenstadion
4'024
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2016/2017
Gruppe D
03.09.2016
ZSC Lions
Rauma
2:0
4'024
Hallenstadion
4'034
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2014/2015
Gruppe E
07.10.2014
Stavanger
Bern
5:2
4'034
Siddishallen
4'042
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2016/2017
1/2
10.01.2017
Frölunda
FR Gottéron
5:1
4'042
Frölundaborg
4'050
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2018/2019
Gruppe A
09.10.2018
ZSC Lions
Vienna
7:4
4'050
Hallenstadion
4'067
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2017/2018
Gruppe C
02.09.2017
Zug
Jyväskylä
6:3
4'067
Bossard Arena
4'079
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
Gruppe E
05.09.2015
Davos
Pardubice
5:3
4'079
Vaillant Arena
4'145
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
1/16
06.10.2015
Davos
Helsinki
5:2
4'145
Vaillant Arena
4'164
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2014/2015
Gruppe E
23.09.2014
Bern
Stavanger
0:2
4'164
PostFinance Arena
4'172
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2018/2019
Gruppe H
30.08.2018
Plzen
Lugano
3:2
4'172
Monitoring Aréna
4'174
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe B
29.08.2019
Zug
Rungsted
5:2
4'174
Bossard Arena
4'210
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe G
29.08.2019
München
Ambri
3:0
4'210
Olympia-Eissportzentrum
4'241
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2017/2018
Gruppe E
03.10.2017
Liberec
Davos
4:3
4'241
Home Credit Arena
4'244
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
Gruppe K
29.08.2015
Lulea
FR Gottéron
4:2
4'244
Coop Norrbotten Arena
4'246
(2)
Pas d'enregistrements
2018/2019
Gruppe D
07.09.2018
Zug
Berlin
6:1
4'246
Bossard Arena
2014/2015
Gruppe C
23.08.2014
GE Servette
EC VSV
4:2
4'246
Les Vernets
4'277
(2)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe G
05.09.2019
Ambri
Karlstad
2:1
4'277
Valascia
2014/2015
Gruppe C
07.10.2014
GE Servette
Briançon
5:1
4'277
Les Vernets
4'319
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2018/2019
Gruppe G
30.08.2018
Växjö
Bern
1:2
4'319
Vida Arena
4'444
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe D
15.10.2019
Lausanne
Ocelari Trinec
5:3
4'444
Vaudoise aréna
4'446
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2016/2017
1/16
04.10.2016
Kosice
FR Gottéron
1:1
4'446
Steel Aréna
4'450
(2)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
1/4
10.12.2019
Zug
Mountfield
0:4
4'450
Bossard Arena
2014/2015
Gruppe B
07.10.2014
Vienna
ZSC Lions
5:3
4'450
Albert-Schlutz-Eishalle
4'451
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
Gruppe M
29.08.2015
GE Servette
Storhamar
0:3
4'451
Les Vernets
4'515
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe B
09.10.2019
Zug
Plzen
5:2
4'515
Bossard Arena
4'531
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2019/2020
Gruppe E
01.09.2019
Kärpät Oulu
Bern
2:3 OT
4'531
Oulun Energia Areena
4'563
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
1/16
06.10.2015
ZSC Lions
Sparta Prag
0:3
4'563
Hallenstadion
4'565
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2014/2015
Gruppe C
04.09.2014
Frölunda
GE Servette
7:3
4'565
Scandinavium
4'582
(1)
Pas d'enregistrements
2015/2016
Gruppe M
22.08.2015
GE Servette
Sparta Prag
4:3 SO
4'582
Les Vernets
Visitez aussi MyFussball.ch!
Home
Championnat
Coupe
Vainqueurs
Europe
Coupe Spengler
Nati
MyEishockey.ch
Nous contacter
Conditions d'utilisation
Déclaration de protection des données